Login       My Wishlist
  My Cart
$0.00 / 0 items
 
Life N Gadget
Technology Tips and Information
 
International Access
Global Shipping Options Available
Home About Us News Our Blog Our Catalog My Cart My Account Track Shippment Contact Us
  Our Catalog   Accessories & Supplies   Audio & Video Accessories   Cables & Interconnects

Tripp Lite N304-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST - 3M (10ft) Size: 3 meters


Tripp Lite N304-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST - 3M (10ft) Size: 3 meters by Portable & Gadgets at Life N Gadget. MPN: PTRB-220110109. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Tripp Lite's multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC


Product Description

Tripp Lite's multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.

Features & Highlights

  • Premium PVC 62.5/125 multimode patch cables
  • Attenuation loss meets or exceeds the latest industry standards
  • 10 ft. length with 2 ST to 2 SC connectors
  • Fiber made from glass (not a polymer)
  • PVC Jacket

Additional Information

Manufacturer:Consumer Electronics Store
Brand:Portable & Gadgets
Model:PTRB-220110109
Part Number:PTRB-220110109
Publisher:Consumer Electronics Store
Studio:Consumer Electronics Store
MPN:PTRB-220110109
EAN:5554442424399

Tripp Lite N304-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST - 3M (10ft) Size: 3 meters by Portable & Gadgets

Buy Now:
Tripp Lite N304-010 Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST - 3M (10ft) Size: 3 meters

Brand: Portable & Gadgets
Condition: New
Lead Time: 1 - 2 Business Days
Availability: In Stock
$27.45


Quantity:  

 


 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by Portable & Gadgets, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Last:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: PTRB-220110260, ean: 5554442425907,
This 10ft 9-pin 1394b Firewire Cable will keep your high-bandwidth video or graphic applications moving data at up to 800 Mbps - enough for demanding high-speed digital storage and serious video capture.StarTech.com FireWire 800 cables come with the ...

mpn: 4330403037, ean: 0850067005346,
3.5MM Splitter Cable for Headphones, Audio & Stereo Equipment. A great and convenient way to share and enjoy the music/Movies you have together with friends and family.3.5mm Splitter Cable for Headphones, Audio & Stereo Equipment.. Easily connects to...

mpn: PTRB-220114635, ean: 5554442469659,
This 6-foot 3.5mm Slim Stereo Audio Cable is the perfect solution for portable audio devices (iPod, iPhone, MP3 Players), featuring a slim connector molding that fits easily into a 3.5mm headphone jack, even if the iPod/iPhone/MP3 player is in a prot...

ean: 0095123453871,
Welcome to Seaintheson Store! Enjoy your shopping experience! About our store: 1. Production: Seaintheson, newly registered on Amazon Trademarks, supplies customers with necessary items in daily life, including Home, Kitchen, Sports, Electronics,...

mpn: 5057697875034, ean: 5057697875034,
Introducing the DURAGADGET handy Auxiliary jack to jack connecting cable - let your music be heard!The extra slim designer plug enables you to connect your new headphones to a stereo system / music player using the headphone jack. The cable is double...

mpn: 5057697875058, ean: 5057697875058,
Introducing the DURAGADGET handy Auxiliary jack to jack connecting cable - let your music be heard!The extra slim designer plug enables you to connect your new headphones to a stereo system / music player using the headphone jack. The cable is double...

mpn: 5057697875027, ean: 5057697875027,
Introducing the DURAGADGET handy Auxiliary jack to jack connecting cable - let your music be heard!The extra slim designer plug enables you to connect your new headphones to a stereo system / music player using the headphone jack. The cable is double...

mpn: 5057697874990, ean: 5057697874990,
Introducing the DURAGADGET handy Auxiliary jack to jack connecting cable - let your music be heard!The extra slim designer plug enables you to connect your new headphones to a stereo system / music player using the headphone jack. The cable is double...

mpn: 5057697875010, ean: 5057697875010,
Introducing the DURAGADGET handy Auxiliary jack to jack connecting cable - let your music be heard!The extra slim designer plug enables you to connect your new headphones to a stereo system / music player using the headphone jack. The cable is double...

mpn: 5057535766975, ean: 5057535766975,
Introducing DURAGADGET's High Speed Mini HDMI to HDMI Cable - measuring 1.5 metres. This cable allows you to connect your laptop, digital camera, and countless of other high-definition devices to your television.This high quality cable uses gold plat...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2018 - lifengadget.com. All Rights Reserved.